logo
Bem-vindo ao Suzhou Quanjuda Purification Technology Co., LTD
+86-15050190746

tela do esd

Qualidade fibra estática vermelha do carbono do algodão 2% da tela 33% do TC do fio condutor da grade de 4mm anti fábrica

fibra estática vermelha do carbono do algodão 2% da tela 33% do TC do fio condutor da grade de 4mm anti

4mm Grid Conductive Wire Red Anti Static 65%Polyester 32%Cotton 2%Carbon TC Fiber Fabric Description: Red 4mm Grid Anti Static TC Fabric Material: 65%polyester 33%cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Color: Red,Blue,Gray,Gold,GRAY,Green,and etc Use: Making esd working clothes Fabric Style: 4mm Grid or custom 2.5...
Qualidade A sala de limpeza fez malha a tela do ESD da fibra do carbono do poliéster 4% de 96% fábrica

A sala de limpeza fez malha a tela do ESD da fibra do carbono do poliéster 4% de 96%

Easy Wash & Dry ESD Polyester Cleanroom Antistatic Knitted 96% Polyester 4% Carbon Fiber ESD Polo Shirt Fabric ESD Fabric Features: 1) Durable and light weight, with good air permeability 2) Lint fee, wrinkle resistance and easy to wash and dry 3) This kind of fabric, which used for sewing garments, ...
Qualidade Fibra lisa do carbono do algodão 2% do poliéster 33% da tela 65% do ESD TC da grade preta de 5MM fábrica

Fibra lisa do carbono do algodão 2% do poliéster 33% da tela 65% do ESD TC da grade preta de 5MM

Black 5MM Grid Plain ESD TC Fabric with Composition 65% Polyester 33% Cotton and 2% Carbon Fiber for Lab Coats Antistatic Description: Model: AF0106BK Material: 65%polyester+33%cotton+2% Carbon Fiber Color: Black or White, Blue, Pink, Yellow, Green, Orange Use: ESD lab coats Carbon Configuration: ...
Qualidade Tela antiestática do ESD da listra do carbono 5mm do poliéster 1% de 99% fábrica

Tela antiestática do ESD da listra do carbono 5mm do poliéster 1% de 99%

OEM Cleanroom Anti static Fabric 98%Polyester 2%Carbon Fiber Plain Grid 5mm ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti static Fabric Description: Anti-static ESD Woven Polyester Fabric Material: 99% Polyester 1% Carbon Fiber Color: White, Blue, Pink, Yellow, Green and etc / Customizable other colors Use: ESD ...
Qualidade Tela estática feita malha do ESD do carbono com nervuras do Spandex do poliéster anti fábrica

Tela estática feita malha do ESD do carbono com nervuras do Spandex do poliéster anti

93% Polyester 5% Spandex 2% Carbon Fiber Knitted Rib Anti-static ESD Fabric for ESD Cuffs Cleanroom Clothing Anti-static Fabric Description: Anti-static Tela ESD Fabric Material: 93% Polyester 5% Spandex 2% Carbon Fiber Available Colors: Gray Width (cm): 7cm ( 5-12cm for options if custom) Weight ...
Qualidade Anti estática Tessuto Panno da grade branca do carbono 4mm do poliéster do algodão fábrica

Anti estática Tessuto Panno da grade branca do carbono 4mm do poliéster do algodão

White 65% Cotton 32% Polyester 3% Carbon Yarn 4mm Grid Antistatic Tessuto Panno ESD TC Cloth Fabric ESD Knitted Cotton Fabric Stripe: AF0607 Description: Anti-static ESD Knitted Cotton Fabric Applications: ESD protection in work wear, ESD TC Cloth Fabric Features: 1) For usage in manufacturing kinds ...
Qualidade Combinação antiestática do ESD da listra da sala de limpeza 5mm com Hood Velcro Open Front fábrica

Combinação antiestática do ESD da listra da sala de limpeza 5mm com Hood Velcro Open Front

5mm Stripe ESD Anti-static Coverall with Hood Velcro Open Front for Cleanroom Work Wear Antistatic Fabric Description: Model: AF0060 Material: 99% Polyester+1% Carbon Conductive Filament Color: Use: ESD protection in cleanroom work wear Carbon Configuration: 5mm Stripe Weight ( gr / sqm ): 110GSM ...
Qualidade Tecido de suporte adesivo antiestático ESD de grade de 5 mm para montagem de eletrônicos fábrica

Tecido de suporte adesivo antiestático ESD de grade de 5 mm para montagem de eletrônicos

5mm Grid ESD Anti-Static Adhesive Backing 98% Polyester + 2% Carbon Fiber Fabric for Electronics Assembly Description: This 5mm-grid ESD anti-static fabric is engineered with 98% high-tenacity polyester as the base substrate, interwoven with 2% conductive carbon fibers, forming a stable 5mm × 5mm ...
Qualidade Anti tela tecida de 5mm grade estática ESD com carbono do poliéster 2% da composição 98% fábrica

Anti tela tecida de 5mm grade estática ESD com carbono do poliéster 2% da composição 98%

Anti Static 5mm Grid Woven ESD Fabric with Composition 98% Polyester 2% Carbon for Clean Room Garments Antistatic Fabric Description: ESD fabrics offer good resistance to dust and static, are ideal for sewing ESD safe garments which used in Cleanroom Class 10-100 and higher. We could customize ...